Gadabuursi Samarone Saeed

Samarone Subclan Tree

1. Samarone Saeed

2. Esa Samarone (rer Esa) 

2. Yusuf Samarone (Habar Yusuf) (Habar Afan) 

2. Suber Samarone

3. Mohammed Suber (Degaweina)

3. Makahil Suber

3. Musa Suber

4. Saad Muse (Hassan Saad)

4. Fin Muse ( Musa Fin)

4. Hamud Muse (rer Hamud)

4. Adan Muse (Farole)

2. Mikadore Samarone

3. Mahad Asse Mikadore

4 Adan Mahad Asse (Ba habar Adan) (Ba Samarone)

4. Hussein Mahad Asse (Ba Habar Elli)

4. Abokor Mahad Asse

5. Barreh Abokor (Ba Samarone)

5. Abdallah Abokor (Ba Samarone)

5. Saeed Abokor

4. Muse Mahad Asse

5. Maris Muse (Ba Habar Muse)

5. Adan Muse

5. Osman Muse (Abrain)

5. Mohammed Muse (rer Mohammed)

3. Makahil Mikadore

4. Elli Makahil

4. Egeh Makahil

4. Hassan Makahil (Ba Habar Hassan)

4. Abdallah Makahil (Ba Habar Abdallah)

5. Kamis Abdallah (Ba Samarone)

5. Weid Abdallah

6. Muse Weid

6. Hassan Weid

6. Geedi Weid (Ba Samarone)

4. Muse Mahahil

5. Jibril Muse (Afgudud)

5. Mohammed Muse (Ba Sanyero)

5. Idris Muse (Ba Sanyero)

5. Makahil Deere Muse

6. Ali Makahil Deere

7. Abdi Ali (rer Ugas)

7. Kul Ali

6. Abokor Makahil Deere

7. Abdi Abokor

7. Galangal Abokor

5.Yonis Muse (Ba Sanyero)

6. Ali Yonis

6. Adan Yonis

6. Nur Yonis

7. Mohammed Nur (rer Mohammed Nur)

8. Helas Mohammed

8. Hafane Mohammed (Ba Nedibore) (Ba Mohammed)

8. Hassan Mohammed (Ba Nedibore) Ba Mohammed)

8. Mohmud Mohammed (Ba Jibran) (Ba Mohd)

8. Robleh Mohammed (Ba Jibran) (Ba Mohd)

8. Abdi Mohammed

9. Hussein Abdi

10. Gabal Hussein (rer Gabal)

7. Farah Nur (rer Farah Nur)

8. Abdi Farah

8. Geedi Farah

8. Ibrahim Farah

9. Samakab Ibrahim (Ba rer Hamud)

9. Barreh Ibrahim (Ba rer Hamud)

9. Robleh Ibrahim (Ba rer Hamud)

9. Guled Ibrahim (Ba Makahil)

9. Gada Ibrahim (Ba Makahil)

9. Dadar Ibrahim (Ba Habar Gobo)

9. Geleh Ibrahim (Ba Habar Gobo)

6. Jibril Yonis

7. Adan Yonis (Had)

7. Abokor Yonis (Gurud)

7. Osman Yonis (Guleh)

7. Khair Yonis

8. Ali Boh Khair (Kaba Harag)

8. Osman Khair

9. Dudub Osman (rer Dudub)

9. Yonis Osman

10. Farah Yonis (Ba Madigan)

10. Ahmed Yonis  (rer Ahmed) (Ba Madigan)

10. Mahamud Yonis(Ba Muse Fin)

10. Darar Yonis     (Ba Muse Fin)

10. Geleh Yonis    (Ba Muse Fin)

10. Abib Yonis(Gadaladal)

10. Gedi Yonis(Gadaladal)

10. Adan Yonis(Gadaladal)

10. Ali Yonis  (Gadaladal)

11. Hamud Ali(rer Hamud)